
| Hapoel Tel Aviv (1-2) | 07/05/2026, 21:00 | Real Madrid (2-1) |
|---|---|---|
![]() | VS | ![]() |
| Performance | ||
| 80.7 | Team Ranking | 95.7 |
| 95.7 | Opponent Ranking | 80.7 |
| -15 | Ranking +/- | 15 |
| Scoring | ||
| 77.7 | Team Points | 85.7 |
| 85.7 | Opponent Points | 77.7 |
| -8 | Points +/- | 8 |
| Shooting | ||
| 77.6 | Team 1pt % | 74.5 |
| 51.3 | Team 2pt % | 52.2 |
| 52.2 | Opponent 2pt % | 51.3 |
| 20.3 | Team 2pts made | 20 |
| 20 | Opponent 2pts made | 20.3 |
| 31.4 | Team 3pt % | 34.7 |
| 34.7 | Opponent 3pt % | 31.4 |
| 7.3 | Team 3pts made | 11.3 |
| 11.3 | Opponent 3pts made | 7.3 | 1.7 | 2pt/3pt attempts | 1.17 |
| Possesions | ||
| 37.3 | Team Rebounds | 38.7 |
| 38.7 | Opponent Rebounds | 37.3 |
| -1.4 | Rebounds +/- | 1.4 |
| 71.85 | Possesions | 71.9 |
| Offense | ||
| 11 | Team Assists | 20 |
| 12.7 | Team Turnovers | 9 |
| 0.868 | Team As/To | 2.222 |
| 2.222 | Opponent As/To | 0.868 |
| 14.16 | Assists/Points % | 23.35 |
| 23.35 | Opponent As/Pts % | 14.16 |
| Defense | ||
| 4 | Team Steals | 7.7 |
| 7.7 | Opponent Steals | 4 |
| 2.3 | Team Blocks | 3.7 |
| 3.7 | Opponent Blocks | 2.3 |
| 17.7 | Team Fouls | 22 |
| 22 | Fouls Against | 17 |
| Best 5 | ||
| 81.4 | Best 5 Ranking % | 57.84 |
| Key Players % | ||
| Oturu 20.17 | Points | Campazzo 21.01 |
| Oturu 20.54 | Rebounds | Hezonja 13.79 |
| Jones 39.39 | Assists | Hezonja 21.67 |
| Oturu 23.97 | Index Rating | Campazzo 18.47 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas (1-2) | 08/05/2026, 20:00 | Fenerbahce (2-1) |
|---|---|---|
![]() | VS | ![]() |
| Performance | ||
| 86.7 | Team Ranking | 90 |
| 90 | Opponent Ranking | 86.7 |
| -3.3 | Ranking +/- | 3.3 |
| Scoring | ||
| 77.7 | Team Points | 84.3 |
| 84.3 | Opponent Points | 77.7 |
| -6.6 | Points +/- | 6.6 |
| Shooting | ||
| 72.7 | Team 1pt % | 80.6 |
| 64 | Team 2pt % | 54.8 |
| 54.8 | Opponent 2pt % | 64 |
| 21.3 | Team 2pts made | 23 |
| 23 | Opponent 2pts made | 21.3 |
| 25.7 | Team 3pt % | 42.9 |
| 42.9 | Opponent 3pt % | 25.7 |
| 6.3 | Team 3pts made | 10 |
| 10 | Opponent 3pts made | 6.3 | 1.35 | 2pt/3pt attempts | 1.8 |
| Possesions | ||
| 30 | Team Rebounds | 32.3 |
| 32.3 | Opponent Rebounds | 30 |
| -2.3 | Rebounds +/- | 2.3 |
| 65.29 | Possesions | 66.44 |
| Offense | ||
| 19 | Team Assists | 17.7 |
| 11.3 | Team Turnovers | 11.3 |
| 1.676 | Team As/To | 1.559 |
| 1.559 | Opponent As/To | 1.676 |
| 24.46 | Assists/Points % | 20.95 |
| 20.95 | Opponent As/Pts % | 24.46 |
| Defense | ||
| 5.7 | Team Steals | 3.3 |
| 3.3 | Opponent Steals | 5.7 |
| 3 | Team Blocks | 3.7 |
| 3.7 | Opponent Blocks | 3 |
| 18 | Team Fouls | 20.7 |
| 20.7 | Fouls Against | 18 |
| Best 5 | ||
| 87.31 | Best 5 Ranking % | 62.96 |
| Key Players % | ||
| Tubelis 22.75 | Points | Biberovic 20.16 |
| Francisco 15.56 | Rebounds | Melli 14.43 |
| Francisco 35.09 | Assists | Baldwin IV 30.19 |
| Tubelis 21.92 | Index Rating | Baldwin IV 19.26 |
| Panathinaikos (2-1) | 08/05/2026, 21:15 | Valencia Basket (1-2) |
|---|---|---|
![]() | VS | ![]() |
| Performance | ||
| 95.7 | Team Ranking | 105 |
| 105 | Opponent Ranking | 95.7 |
| -9.3 | Ranking +/- | 9.3 |
| Scoring | ||
| 87.3 | Team Points | 87.7 |
| 87.7 | Opponent Points | 87.3 |
| -0.4 | Points +/- | 0.4 |
| Shooting | ||
| 83.3 | Team 1pt % | 58.7 |
| 54.3 | Team 2pt % | 63.6 |
| 63.6 | Opponent 2pt % | 54.3 |
| 21 | Team 2pts made | 23.3 |
| 23.3 | Opponent 2pts made | 21 |
| 41 | Team 3pt % | 32 |
| 32 | Opponent 3pt % | 41 |
| 10.7 | Team 3pts made | 10.7 |
| 10.7 | Opponent 3pts made | 10.7 | 1.49 | 2pt/3pt attempts | 1.1 |
| Possesions | ||
| 32.7 | Team Rebounds | 38.7 |
| 38.7 | Opponent Rebounds | 32.7 |
| -6 | Rebounds +/- | 6 |
| 72.04 | Possesions | 71.76 |
| Offense | ||
| 17.3 | Team Assists | 22.3 |
| 11.7 | Team Turnovers | 11 |
| 1.486 | Team As/To | 2.03 |
| 2.03 | Opponent As/To | 1.486 |
| 19.85 | Assists/Points % | 25.48 |
| 25.48 | Opponent As/Pts % | 19.85 |
| Defense | ||
| 7.7 | Team Steals | 8 |
| 8 | Opponent Steals | 7.7 |
| 2.3 | Team Blocks | 2.3 |
| 2.3 | Opponent Blocks | 2.3 |
| 19 | Team Fouls | 17.3 |
| 17 | Fouls Against | 19 |
| Best 5 | ||
| 64.81 | Best 5 Ranking % | 60.63 |
| Key Players % | ||
| Nunn 20.23 | Points | Montero 19.77 |
| Lessort 20.41 | Rebounds | Sako 12.93 |
| Shorts 26.92 | Assists | Montero 28.36 |
| Hayes-Davis 17.07 | Index Rating | Montero 20.63 |